Ranking Doma Clasica Buscar
copa ancce covap
MEDINA SIDONIA · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
09/02/19
10/02/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEVILLA · SEVILLA
ESPAÑA
15/02/19
17/02/19
CDI
resultados
BARCELONA · BARCELONA
ESPAÑA
16/02/19
17/02/19
CDN **
resultados
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS · MADRID
ESPAÑA
23/02/19
24/02/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
09/03/19
10/03/19
CDN **
resultados
TORRE PACHECO · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
14/03/19
15/03/19
CDN **
resultados
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS · MADRID
ESPAÑA
15/03/19
17/03/19
CDI
resultados
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS · MADRID
ESPAÑA
15/03/19
17/03/19
CDN ***
resultados
SANT ESTEVE PALAUTORNERA · BARCELONA
ESPAÑA
16/03/19
17/03/19
CDN **
resultados
TRIGUEROS · HUELVA
ESPAÑA
23/03/19
24/03/19
CDN **
resultados
JEREZ · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
26/03/19
27/03/19
PSCJ
resultados
SAN MARTI DE VELL · GERONA
ESPAÑA
30/03/19
31/03/19
CDN ***
resultados
MEDINA SIDONIA · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
30/03/19
31/03/19
CDN ***
resultados
GRANADA · GRANADA
ESPAÑA
04/04/19
07/04/19
CDI
resultados
GRANADA · GRANADA
ESPAÑA
06/04/19
07/04/19
CDN **
resultados
PUERTO LUMBRERAS · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
13/04/19
14/04/19
CDN **
resultados
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS · MADRID
ESPAÑA
20/04/19
21/04/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
26/04/19
28/04/19
CDN ***
resultados
SAN ASENSIO · LA RIOJA
ESPAÑA
27/04/19
28/04/19
CDN **
resultados
SAN MARTÍN DEL TESORILLO · CADIZ
ESPAÑA
27/04/19
28/04/19
CDN ***
resultados
TORREDEMBARRA · TARRAGONA
ESPAÑA
27/04/19
28/04/19
CDN **
resultados
PUERTO LUMBRERAS · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
01/05/19
02/05/19
CDN ***
resultados
SANT ESTEVE PALAUTORNERA · BARCELONA
ESPAÑA
04/05/19
05/05/19
CDN **
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
09/05/19
12/05/19
CDI
resultados
ADDIGNGTON MANOR · ADDINGTON
REINO UNIDO
10/05/19
12/05/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
10/05/19
11/05/19
CDN **
resultados
ALBACETE · ALBACETE
ESPAÑA
17/05/19
18/05/19
CDN **
resultados
PERERUELA · ZAMORA
ESPAÑA
18/05/19
19/05/19
CDN **
resultados
CONGLETON · CHSHIRE
REINO UNIDO
24/05/19
27/05/19
CDN ***
resultados
BARCELONA · BARCELONA
ESPAÑA
25/05/19
26/05/19
CDN **
resultados
TOMARES · SEVILLA
ESPAÑA
25/05/19
26/05/19
CDN ***
resultados
BADAJOZ · BADAJOZ
ESPAÑA
31/05/19
01/06/19
CDN **
resultados
WELLINGTON · HAMPSHIRE
REINO UNIDO
05/06/19
09/06/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
06/06/19
09/06/19
Final Cto. E
resultados
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA · CÁCERES
ESPAÑA
12/06/19
13/06/19
PSCJ
resultados
VIDRERES · GERONA
ESPAÑA
15/06/19
16/06/19
CDN **
resultados
BOLNEY · BOLNEY
REINO UNIDO
18/06/19
22/06/19
CDN ***
resultados
CÓRDOBA · CÓRDOBA
ESPAÑA
18/06/19
19/06/19
PSCJ
resultados
GODELLA · VALENCIA
ESPAÑA
21/06/19
22/06/19
CDN ***
resultados
MEDINA SIDONIA · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
22/06/19
23/06/19
CDN ***
resultados
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS · MADRID
ESPAÑA
22/06/19
23/06/19
CDN ***
resultados
BURGOS · BURGOS
ESPAÑA
29/06/19
30/06/19
CDN **
resultados
LA LAGUNA · TENERIFE
ESPAÑA
30/06/19
30/06/19
CDN **
resultados
LEUDELANGE · LEUDELANGE
LUXEMBURGO
02/07/19
07/07/19
CDI
resultados
GLOUCESTERSHIRE · GLOUCESTERSHIRE
REINO UNIDO
03/07/19
07/07/19
CDN ***
resultados
ELCHE · ALICANTE
ESPAÑA
04/07/19
05/07/19
CDN ***
resultados
JEREZ · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
05/07/19
06/07/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
12/07/19
14/07/19
CDN ***
resultados
MURCIA · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
12/07/19
13/07/19
CDN ***
resultados
MIENGO · CANTABRIA
ESPAÑA
13/07/19
14/07/19
CDN **
resultados
MURCIA · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
13/07/19
14/07/19
CDN **
resultados
TRIGUEROS · HUELVA
ESPAÑA
17/07/19
18/07/19
PSCJ
resultados
TRIGUEROS · HUELVA
ESPAÑA
20/07/19
21/07/19
CDN ***
resultados
GLOUCESTERSHIRE · GLOUCESTERSHIRE
REINO UNIDO
26/07/19
26/07/19
CDN **
resultados
OKENDO · ALAVA
ESPAÑA
27/07/19
28/07/19
CDN **
resultados
MONDARIZ · PONTEVEDRA
ESPAÑA
27/07/19
28/07/19
CDN **
resultados
BURGOS · BURGOS
ESPAÑA
03/08/19
04/08/19
CDN **
resultados
TACORONTE · SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
ESPAÑA
11/08/19
11/08/19
CDN **
resultados
TRIGUEROS · HUELVA
ESPAÑA
16/08/19
17/08/19
CDN ***
resultados
BEDFORDSHIRE · BEDFORDSHIRE
REINO UNIDO
23/08/19
25/08/19
CDN ***
resultados
SAN MARTI DE VELL · GERONA
ESPAÑA
24/08/19
25/08/19
CDN **
resultados
MEDINA SIDONIA · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
24/08/19
25/08/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
05/09/19
08/09/19
Final Cto. E
resultados
CÓRDOBA · CÓRDOBA
ESPAÑA
14/09/19
15/09/19
CDN ***
resultados
SAN MARTÍN DEL TESORILLO · CÁDIZ
ESPAÑA
14/09/19
15/09/19
CDN ***
resultados
BURGOS · BURGOS
ESPAÑA
17/09/19
18/09/19
PSCJ
resultados
GRANADA · GRANADA
ESPAÑA
21/09/19
22/09/19
CDN **
resultados
GRANADA · GRANADA
ESPAÑA
26/09/19
29/09/19
Final Cto. E
resultados
GRANADA · GRANADA
ESPAÑA
27/09/19
29/09/19
Final PSCJ
resultados
BEDFORDSHIRE · BEDFORDSHIRE
REINO UNIDO
04/10/19
06/10/19
CDI
resultados
PUERTO LUMBRERAS · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
05/10/19
06/10/19
CDN ***
resultados
PUERTO LUMBRERAS · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
05/10/19
06/10/19
CDN **
resultados
LORCA · MURCIA
ESPAÑA
08/10/19
09/10/19
CDN **
resultados
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS · MADRID
ESPAÑA
12/10/19
13/10/19
CDN ***
resultados
GRANADA · GRANADA
ESPAÑA
[Suspendido]
15/10/19
16/10/19
CDN ***
SEGOVIA · SEGOVIA
ESPAÑA
[Suspendido]
18/10/19
20/10/19
CDN ***
BURGOS · BURGOS
ESPAÑA
19/10/19
20/10/19
CDN **
resultados
MANZANEDA (GOZÓN) · ASTURIAS
ESPAÑA
19/10/19
20/10/19
CDN **
resultados
TRIGUEROS · HUELVA
ESPAÑA
19/10/19
20/10/19
CDN ***
resultados
SEVILLA · SEVILLA
ESPAÑA
19/11/19
24/11/19
Final Copa A